Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Closed

352 William St Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 222220

Issue ID:

6963725

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

BAGS OF SHEET ROCK IN FRONT OF PROPERTY, ON SIDE WALK

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. BARNUM AVE

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...