Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks Archived

511 N 5th Ave Ann Arbor 48104, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 430

Issue ID:

6967024

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

371651

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk, snow

Description

Snow in crosswalks at 5th and Kingsley are never cleared


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.