Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

Traffic (Signal Concern) Acknowledged

Fouts Rd Roswell, GA, 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 128585

Issue ID:

6974907

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Traffic (Signal Concern)

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Red bulb is out on the signal at Fouts Road and HBR existing the Petco/Kroger shopping center


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.