Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

245 50th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 975

Issue ID:

6983497

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

13 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, tree

Description

Weed tree and hedges blocking view of oncoming traffic

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.