Trash in the yard Archived

910 Gilchrist College Station, TX Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 810

Issue ID:

698801

Submitted To:

Code Enforcement Area 3

Category:

Accumulation of Trash

Viewed:

2148 times

Neighborhood:

Eastgate Area

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is an accumulation of litter in this yard, near the driveway.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.