Inacknowledge ni: Taunton, MA

Legal Issues- Claims & Council Motions Kinilala

Tremont St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 265395

ID ng Isyu:

6994434

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Legal Issues- Claims & Council Motions

Tiningnan:

20 beses

Lugar:

Taunton

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Claim submitted by Kristie Bergeron, 441 Winthrop Street., Taunton seeking reimbursement for damages to her automobile from hitting a defect in the road on Tremont Street near Trucchi's. Motion was made to refer to the Law Department and the DPW. So voted.


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video