Codes Compliance Archived

1172 62nd Ter S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7003669

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

29 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

6945833

Description

Garbage can and recycling bin at curbside for > 2 weeks now. Reported 2 weeks prior with no resolution. Please help clean up our street. Thank you!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Improper placement of garbage/recycling container
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.