Sanitation Department Archived

5430 1st Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1638405

Issue ID:

7004474

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

10 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

house at 5430 1st Ave N contents emptied into alley behind house around garbage can. mattresses, furniture, building materials. house looks like being remodeled.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.