Facilities Archived

2 N Landings Way Savannah 31411, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Ρεπόρτερ

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7035217

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Facilities

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Significant water leak from water box in flower bed in front of
North gate. Water has been in the road at exit gate for a week.

also asked...
Q. Facility Type:
Α. Marshwood (North Gate)
Q. Please describe location if applicable.
Α. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comment

  • Sean Burgess (Verified Official)

  • Ingrid Poppell (Verified Official)

  • Αναγνωρισμένο Ken Holton (Verified Official)

  • Κλειστό Jason Alstad (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.