Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Debris / Animal in Roadway Acknowledged

59 N Main St Alpharetta, GA, 30009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1840

Issue ID:

7059318

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Debris / Animal in Roadway

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5714

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Dead squirrel in lawn of Methodist Youth Center


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.