Street - Snow/Ice Archivé

3501 Dupont Ave S Minneapolis, MN 55408, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 535

ID du Problème:

7061411

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Street - Snow/Ice

Vues:

21 fois

Quartier:

Calhoun

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

377170

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

snow/ice buildup blocking sidewalk access

a aussi demandé...
Q. Enter the address or intersection closest to the snow/ice location
A. 35th street & DuPont ave south
Q. If Other, please specify:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Any other details?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the problem by a school?
A. No
Q. What is the specific problem?
A. Corners of Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.