Traffic Issue Archived

108 37th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7079327

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, crosswalk

Duplicate of:

7053301

Description

Crosswalk light is out

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Crosswalk signal not working

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.