Abandoned Vehicle Archived

340 Trumbull Ave Bridgeport 06606, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7091483

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken down black p/u truck with trash- 2 months and still there

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. black

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.