Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Broken curb/sidewalk Acknowledged

19 Marion St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 74490

Issue ID:

7100990

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Need attention/repair work at broken curb (sidewalk) - 19 Marion Street
Thank you


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.