Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

81 Newfield Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7112913

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

BULK ITEMS ON DEKALB AVE SIDE OF PROPERTY

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. DEKALB AVE

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.