Icy or Snowy Bike Lane Archived

1201 Massachusetts Ave Cambridge 02138, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7117175

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Icy or Snowy Bike Lane

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow, bike concern

Description

Ice build up as you exit the protected bike lane along mass ave


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.