Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

76 Garden St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 362615

Issue ID:

7124892

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

There is a lot of ice on the Rockwell side of this property. It’s really slippery.

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 76 Garden St

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.