PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

400 Beach Dr Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7128934

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

400 beach Dr ne N/SB
120465
New signs

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Signs
A. 4
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Posts
A. 3
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.