Abandoned Vehicle Closed

7428 Primrose Dr Nw Albuquerque 87120, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7138638

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Alban Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191226-002371

Description

Early-ish 2000s Toyota 4Runner. Been sitting in front of our house for two weeks, unmoved. HTH951 plate on a balloon plate.

also asked...
Q. State
A. New Mexico
Q. License Plate Number
A. HTH951
Q. Vehicle Make
A. Toyota
Q. Vehicle Model
A. 4 Runner
Q. Vehicle Color
A. Tan
Q. Description of Vehicle (e.g. back windshield is busted out, front passenger tire is flat, etc.)
A. Paint damage.
Q. Number of days there
A. 14+
Q. Is the vehicle on private or public property?
A. Public (In the Street)

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...