Codes Compliance Archived

7925 Causeway Blvd N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7170911

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

14 times

Reported:

on

Description

Owner is building a structure in their back yard. I don't believe that this construction is permitted.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.