Public Space: Trees, Grass, Debris Problem Closed

4672 Cambridge Dr Dunwoody 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7173071

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Public Space: Trees, Grass, Debris Problem

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7102

Tagged:

tree, trash, bridge

Description

Between 4672 Cambridge Drive and Chamblee Dunwoody Rd someone has dumped a pile of yard debris in the City/County right of way just off the curb - please have City remove debris. Thank you!

also asked...
Q. Is the issue in the roadway?
A. NO

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...