Pavement Problem Archived

Mount Vernon Way & Vernon North Dr Atlanta, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1770

Issue ID:

7180898

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7109

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole has been marked for repair for months; nothing has been done.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.