Pothole Archived

108 Green St Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7231652

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Potholes need repairing at 105 to 109 Green Street.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. public

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.