Tree Concern Acknowledged

10901 Little Patuxent Pkwy Columbia, MD 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1995

Issue ID:

7239610

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree down in right of way, possibly hit by a car

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. on little patuxent parkway, between crystal run and trotting ridge way (closer to Trotting Ridge Way)
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.