Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Snow/Ice Removal Acknowledged

12 Commonwealth Ave Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7243958

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Snow/Ice Removal

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, snow

Description

The Neighbor at 16 Commonwealth plows in front of his house with an ATV and leaves a pile of snow in front of 12 Commonwealth he does this every storm there is a pile of snow now that needs to be removed it’s taking up parking He needs to stop


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.