Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other Acknowledged

27 Woodard Road Boston, MA 02132, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

725113

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2701 times

Neighborhood:

West Roxbury

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101000917859

Tagged:

tree

Description

Broken branch pulled down an electrical wire @ the backyard of 27 Woodard Rd, West Roxbury.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.