Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Tree limb down Acknowledged

636 W Roxbury Pkwy Boston, MA 02131, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

264397

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3526 times

Neighborhood:

West Roxbury

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

509110980882cf0e10009bf9

Description

In the median strip off the road.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

  • Guest (Guest)

  • Guest (Guest)

  • Reopened Brian Keaney (Registered User)

  • mohit K (Registered User)

  • Looking Around (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.