Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken Archived

4733 Fleming Ave 94619 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 25213085

Issue ID:

7258426

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Maxwell Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

980592

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to OAK 311 via phone (311, or 510-615-5566 from outside Oakland), email (OAK311@oaklandnet.com), or web (311.oaklandca.gov).


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.