Traffic Sign Repair Archived

5800 Cedar Ave S Minneapolis 55417, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 48795

Issue ID:

7265656

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Traffic Sign Repair

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Diamond Lake

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

385383

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Stop sign pole at corner of E. 58th St. and Cedar Ave., South bent over

also asked...
Q. Enter the address or intersection closest to the traffic sign location
A. E. 58th St. and Cedar Ave., South
Q. Select the problem
A. Bent Pole
Q. If Other, describe the problem
A. No Answer Given
Q. Sign ID, located on the back of the sign, if available
A. 37352 on four-way sign

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.