Other Archived

99999 San Pedro Dr Ne Albuquerque, NM 87110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7293149

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200131-001752

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Homeless camp with excessive junk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.