Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Street Light Acknowledged

3030 Modesto Avenue Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 580

Issue ID:

732884

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

757 times

Neighborhood:

Maxwell Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

479419

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light is out


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.