Illegal Dumping Archived

5th Street & Interstate 880 Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11080

Issue ID:

733251

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

214 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

481317

Service Request ID:

479437

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

overflowing trash can at Broadway/Nimitz underpass.


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Rebecca (Registered User)

  • Neighbor (Guest)

  • Jeff A (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Jeff A (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Larry (Guest)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • neighbor (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.