ADS: Service Complaint Archived

1291 Patterson St Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7334121

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Service Complaint

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Have requested a trash cart three times and have not received.

also asked...
Q. Your phone number please? If there is no number entered or it is invalid, issue will be automatically closed.
A. 678-467-6633/Mildred Washington
Q. Nature of Complaint - Garbage / Recycling
A. Service is hit & miss

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.