Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

75 Rose Street Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Tia 1424168486

Reporter

Civic Points: 7885
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

734690

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

787 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Surfboard and furniture dumped on greenbelt over multiple nights

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.