Fire Hydrant Issues Archived

201 Ne 8th St Gainesville, FL 32601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5860

Issue ID:

7402760

Submitted To:

Fire Safety Issues

Category:

Fire Hydrant Issues

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

hydrant

Description

hydrant leaking


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • GFR (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged GFR (Verified Official)

  • Closed GFR (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.