Tree Issues Archived

80 Woodward Ave Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 61460

Issue ID:

7403574

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

This tree snapped and is being held up by other trees at 80 Woodward Ave. This is a summer house so no-one on the property.

also asked...
Q. Is the tree blocking a road or sidewalk
A. NO

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.