Acknowledged by: City of Newark

Other Acknowledged

6 Treat Pl Newark, NJ 07102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7419057

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Other

Viewed:

25 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Unsecured dumpster with overflowing debris


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.