Abandoned Vehicle (Public Property) Buksan

7861 Perry St Mount Healthy 45231, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

7422316

Submitted To:

City of Mount Healthy

Kategorya:

Abandoned/Illegally Parked Vehicle

Tiningnan:

33 beses

Lugar:

Mount Healthy

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

White Chevy pickup truck parked at 6:40pm on Feb 11 and never moved again.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video