Tree Issue Open

10 Laurel Ter Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7469186

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Caller claims there is a dead tree that needs to be removed.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Don't Know
Q. What type of tree issue is being reported?
A. Remove

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...