Blocked Pedestrian Walkway Archived

880–898 Market St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7480081

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12143977

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

WHY is this still a thing? This eScooter is parceled on the corner of a busy crosswalk.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Scooter

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.