Graffiti Archived

199 Turk St San Francisco 94102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7486275

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12151842

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Can you tell the City to clean up their lot. It’s disgusting.

also asked...
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. No
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Object
A. Building - Commercial

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.