Sanitation Department Archived

1735 Scranton St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7499454

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

162 times

Reported:

on

Description

At REAR YARD (facing 46th St S) of this property, a 6+ foot tall white wood cabinet was placed at sidewal for disposal. Special pickup needed.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.