Code Enforcement Archived

777 W Michigan Ave Saline, MI, 48176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7526549

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Invasive species growth protruding into side walk path at Mobile gas station, this is a Buckthorn bush and it should be removed.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue would you like to report?
A. Trees or bushes overhanging sidewalk

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.