Code Enforcement Archived

713-717 W Michigan Ave Saline, MI, 48176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7526571

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash, sidewalk

Description

Multi places where significant side walk debris and poor maintenance leading to narrowing and restricted use of side walk by property owners.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue would you like to report?
A. Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.