Garbage Cart issues: Archived

1394 Legacy Dr Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7586269

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Garbage Cart issues:

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Both trash and recycling bins damaged. Resident requesting to exchange them.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Hoover, AL (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.