Pothole Archived

Goldsberry St Worcester 01605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

レポーター

Issue ID:

7594905

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

518 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

Pothole remains after fix in 2019

also asked...
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Few inches
Q. How big around is the pothole?
A. Various smaller (15 inch) potholes
Q. Is the hole an even square shape (indicating a trench from utility work)?
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.