Street Light Archived

2–98 Elm Ct Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7596683

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The light is out for a street light on this street, please fix. Thank you!

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. 5027
Q. What is wrong with the light?
A. Light Out

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.