Litter Archived

492 Grove St Braintree, MA, 02184, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7599923

Submitted To:

Town of Braintree

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Braintree

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

This whole road is a mess I walk my dog here there is trash allover it looks like a filthy highway all of the trash gets thrown and blows onto our sidewalks and front yards broken glass and hypodermic needles unacceptable It makes u wonder were our tax money goes apparently not to street maintenance and cleaning


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.