Other Archived

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7638446

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

396268

Description

Water pouring out of ground by street and running down street.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.