Acknowledged by: City of Newark

Abandoned Property Acknowledged

23 N 11th St Newark 07107, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7691910

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Abandoned Property

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Lower Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The house is wide open and the lot is fill with garbage bags

also asked...
Q. I would like to report:
A. Open and Unsecured

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.